Information


Goosey has a minion!

Minion the Sock Puppet of Rage




Goosey


The Custom Arid Jollin
Owner: AnimalzRForever

Age: 7 years, 1 month, 1 week

Born: January 9th, 2013

Adopted: 7 years, 1 month, 1 week ago

Adopted: January 9th, 2013

Statistics


  • Level: 5
     
  • Strength: 12
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 10/10
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


Breed: Papillon
Real Name: Lucy
Personality: VERY SPOILED, can be described as a princess, very happy all of the time, extra bouncy, easily excited, hyper, addicted to coffee and diet coke(tries to sneak some whenever there is some left unattended and even sometimes when there is a human drinking it), doesn't like going outside for any reason (she seriously lakes 2 steps out the door does her business right there on the patio, turns around and wants right back in... we are working on changing that habit though), eager to please, attention hound, extra affectionate, greedy (everything that's hers is hers and everything that belongs to anyone else is hers too)

::Refs::
[Art] & [RL Pics]

::Credits::
Overlay art by INKI
Profile template by Lea.

Pet Treasure


Pay it Forward Coffee and Cookies

Pay it Forward Coffee and Cookies

Smiley Tropical Juice

Medium Soda

Coffee

Pumpkin Coffee Mug

Milky Coffee

Coffee with Marshmallows

Coffee with Whipped Cream

Pumpkin Spice Coffee

Chocolate Milkshake

Vanilla Milkshake

Strawberry Milkshake

Pet Friends