Information


Cinderfella has a minion!

NomNom the Broklee




Cinderfella


The Spectrum Kanis
Owner: AnimalzRForever

Age: 13 years, 1 month, 1 week

Born: January 15th, 2007

Adopted: 13 years, 1 month, 1 week ago (Legacy)

Adopted: January 15th, 2007 (Legacy)

Statistics


  • Level: 23
     
  • Strength: 39
     
  • Defense: 28
     
  • Speed: 28
     
  • Health: 31
     
  • HP: 31/31
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


::About::
Full Name : Addie's Lil CinderFella
Nicknames : Cinders, Cinderfella, Cinder Block, Bully-Bunny, Bunny-Boo, Rinder-Roo...
Birthday : 2004
Death : April 2, 2007
Approximate Age : 3 Years

::Favorites::
Food : Bananas, Broccoli, Carrots, Dandelions
Playmates : Daisy, Sugar, Mitzi
Toy : Plastic Keys
Game : Tag and Peekaboo

::Extra::
On Monday, April 2, 2007 at approximately 10:30am Cinders was found to have pneumonia which had spread to his central nervous system and had to be put to sleep. The pneumonia was brought on by a small cat bite on his ear from a play session with one of his favorite pals, Mitzi which had gotten a little too rowdy.

::F.A.Q.'s::
Q - What's up with that name?
A - Well, he is the color of soot, so that made me think cinder and from that I got Cinderella. At the time I was under the impression he was a she so that evolved into Cinderfella. I got him from a horse show so I though it fitting to also name him after a horse (Addie) with a name suitable for a horse. Therefore, Addie's Lil CinderFella!


::Refs.::
RL Refs | Ref Sheet | Art
::Credits::
Profile template by Lea.Overlay by AnimalzRForever.

Pet Treasure


Key Charm

Scientists Key Ring

Magical Key

Stolen Cabin Key

Key of Secrets

Cogwork Key

Stolen Bedroom Key

Set of Safe Keys

Key to My Heart

Key of Love

Yellow Bunner Plushie

Knitted Kanis Plushie

Gender Berry

Red Apple

Strawberry

Bundle of Carrots

Carrot

Bunch of Bananas

Banana

Corn Piece

Survival Dandelions

Summer Dandelions

Blades of Grass

Wild Clover

Fresh Cucumber Slices

Broccoli

Iceberg Lettuce

Alfalfa Hay Bale

Celery

Pet Friends