Information



Boo-Boo


The Arid Kumos
Owner: AnimalzRForever

Age: 4 years, 6 months, 3 weeks

Born: July 29th, 2015

Adopted: 4 years, 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Adopted: July 29th, 2015

Statistics


  • Level: 5
     
  • Strength: 12
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 10/10
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


Real Name: Casper
Nickname: Boo-Boo
Birthdate: 2010
Adopted: December 22, 2011Died: August 17, 2019Breed: White Shepherd
Color: White
Weight: 115 lbs
:Favorites:
Toy: Tennis balls and Sticks

::Refs::
[Art] & [RL Pictures]
::Credits::
Overlay art by INKI
Profile template by Lea.

Pet Treasure


Ball Thrower

Filled Dimpled Beer Stein

Free Beer

Beer of Champions

Boot of Beer

Pet Friends