Information


SugarCuddles has a minion!

Minion the Dandy Candy




SugarCuddles
Legacy Name: SugarCuddles


The Nostalgic Ruffie
Owner: AnimalzRForever

Age: 12 years, 9 months, 2 weeks

Born: December 5th, 2007

Adopted: 12 years, 9 months, 2 weeks ago (Legacy)

Adopted: December 5th, 2007 (Legacy)

Statistics


  • Level: 13
     
  • Strength: 26
     
  • Defense: 41
     
  • Speed: 25
     
  • Health: 25
     
  • HP: 23/25
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


::About::
Call Name : Sugar
Full Name : Sugar Cuddles
Nicknames : Booger, Sugar Booger, Suggie, Princess Sugar
Breed : Lhasa Apso
Birthday :
Death :
Age : 16 years, 11 months

::Favorites::
Food : Sausages and Sweets
Toy : GiGi the TY beanie baby
Game : Dressup


::Refs.::
Pictures: :3 & Art: C:

::Credits::
Profile template by Lea

Pet Treasure


Neon Bread Loaf

Confetti Cake Nondairy Ice Cream

Big Slice of Sprinkle Cake

Pile of Snow

Foo Dog Fur

Frilly Bed

Baby Pink Pram

Pink Fluffy Sofa

Pink Fuzzy Pillow

February 2011 Collection

Stylish Sports Bag

Romantic Rose

Jitterbug Fancy Dog Food

Monpetitchou

Pink Sausage Plushie

Tiny Pink Hair Ribbons

Bonbon Bow

Yummy Lollipop Beanbag

Ribboned Heart Lolly

Cotton Candy Deceptively Delicious Lolly

Celebratory Nori Cupcake

Crushed Candy Beads

Dawn Cake Slice

Berry Sweet Hard Candy

Sickly Sweet Bubble Gum

Gum Filled Strawberry Sucker

Decadent Strawberry Poundcake

Strawberry Candy Pane Cookie

Fancy Strawberry Truffle

Tea Party Treat Tray

Cherry Fruit Chews

Chomping Cherry Subar

Pink Betamon Biscuit

Love Bone

Berry Chocolate Ball

Strawberry Flavored Hard Candy

Cherry Marble Candy

Cotton Candy Burrito

Strawberry Alegarten Cake

Strawberry Chocolate Heart Cookie

Marshmallow Vesnali Pop

Fairy Floss Sundae Waffle Cone

Melting Ice Cream Cone

Celebratory Pylot Cupcake

Pastel Vesnali Cake Slice

Sweet Vanilla Vesnali Cupcake

Sack of Candy

Bagged Vanilla Chocolate Chunks

Lovely Chocolate Pie Pop

White Chocolate Bar

Chocolate Cream Egg

Sweet Swirl Pastry

Black Forest Cake

Fancy Peanut Butter Cup

Solid Milk Chocolate

Marsh Cake Slice

Chocolate Taffy

Chocolate Cream Chocolate Egg

Caramel Chocolate Egg

Solid Dark Chocolate

Milk Chocolate Truffles

Toffee-Filled Chocolate

Luminaire Candy Tin

Liver Chunky Cookie Stack

Rainbow Chocolate Chip Cookie Lolly

Chocolate Doughnut with Sprinkles

Seven Whole Doughnuts

Artikat Colorswirl Chocolates

Stolen Candy Bag

Candy-Filled Bowl

Regurgitated Candy

Candy Matter

Bag of Spectrum Chocolates

Speckled Jelly Beans

Mixed Candy in a Bag

Striped Rainbow Caramel

Rainbow Lollipop

Rainbow Lolly

Sausage Links

Bratwurst

Hot Dog

Pet Friends