Information


Ebbie has a minion!

Twitchy the Tinsel Worm




Ebbie


The Darkmatter Feli
Owner: AnimalzRForever

Age: 12 years, 2 months, 1 week

Born: December 10th, 2007

Adopted: 12 years, 2 months, 1 week ago (Legacy)

Adopted: December 10th, 2007 (Legacy)

Statistics


  • Level: 10
     
  • Strength: 25
     
  • Defense: 19
     
  • Speed: 18
     
  • Health: 21
     
  • HP: 18/21
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed



::About::
Call Name : Ebbie (Ebb-ee)
Full Name : Ebony
Nicknames : B, BeeBee, Beeper, Beebers, Ebbie-Sneezer-Scrooge, Beebalee, Eboneenee, Nee-nee...
Birthday : Summer of 1999
Death : February 20, 2014
Age : 14 years
Color : Black with a little white on chest and a white heart on her belly

::Favorites::
Food : Canned Cat Food
Playmates : KitKat, Rocky, Daisy, Buddy
Toy : Anything smothered in catnip
Game : Cry for mommy

::Extra::
Ebbie is the sole survivor of her litter. She was given to me by a friend and I am BEYOND grateful that she was given to me.


::F.A.Q.'s::
Q - What's up with that name?
A - My mom actually suggested this one to me. I was going to name her Midnight but my mom told me not to since that was the name of my aunt's cat. She then suggested Ebony like the dark keys on a piano.

::Refs.::
Pictures: :3
Art: C:
::Credits::
Profile template by Lea.

Pet Treasure


Catnip Mouse

Feather Wand

Elusive Red Dot

Sapphire Double Anklets

Rose Quartz Double Anklets

Silver Double Anklets

Gold Double Anklets

Emerald Double Anklets

Ruby Double Anklets

Amethyst Double Anklets

Neon Blue Tacky Bracelet

Neon Purple Tacky Bracelet

Neon Pink Tacky Bracelet

Neon Orange Tacky Bracelet

Neon Yellow Tacky Bracelet

Neon Green Tacky Bracelet

Blooming Nine Patch Quilt

Regal Iris Yarn

Purple Glass Beads

Spiffy Cardboard Box

White Laptop

Graphics Tablet

Pet Friends