Information



Annunciation


The Dusk Yaherra
Owner: cherub

Age: 1 year, 6 months, 1 week

Born: September 20th, 2018

Adopted: 1 year, 6 months, 1 week ago

Adopted: September 20th, 2018

Statistics


  • Level: 2
     
  • Strength: 15
     
  • Defense: 14
     
  • Speed: 12
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 10/10
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


name: Gabriel
alias: Gabe
age:
height: 6' 5"
purpose:
occupation:
gender: ∅, he/him
sexuality: ???
song:

Profile template by Lea

Pet Treasure


Junko Envelop Wing Hair Clip

Glittering Golden Wing

White Stargazer Lily Sticker

White Calla Wings

White Calla Lily

French Horn

Gold Laurel

Delicate Gold Feather Trinket

Pet Friends