Information


Cremation has a minion!

the Tiffany




Cremation


The Angel Telenine
Owner: cherub

Age: 1 year, 5 months, 2 weeks

Born: October 11th, 2018

Adopted: 1 year, 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Adopted: October 11th, 2018

Statistics


  • Level: 1
     
  • Strength: 10
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 10/10
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


name: Marchosias
alias: Marlowe Pinheiro
age: late 30s?
height: 5' 11"
purpose: Marquis of Hell
occupation: town mortician and medical examiner
gender: ☿, she/they
sexuality: lesbian
song: My Boy Builds Coffins - Flofrence + the Machine

silver hair usually slicked back into a pompadour, unnervingly pale grey-blue eyes, physical appearance in tandem with her occupation generally gives off an intimidating aura

Profile template by Lea

Pet Treasure


Black Bodybag Beanbag

Red Hot Cast Iron Stove

Battered Furnace Plushie

Flaming Coal

Discarded Rusty Trocar

Old Bottle of Formaldehyde

Discarded Rusty Forceps

Stick-On Autopsy Incision

Long Gray Shop Apron

Stained Yellow Nitrile Gloves

Strange Stained Yellow Nitrile Gloves

Box Of Garbage Bags

Sui Brush Roll

Bust of a Pale Horse

Ivory Fresh Rose Bouquet

Pet Friends