Information


Willow Mae has a minion!

Cheyanne the Kizzy




Willow Mae


The Nostalgic Kumos
Owner: Lei

Age: 9 years, 5 months, 2 weeks

Born: March 9th, 2010

Adopted: 9 years, 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Adopted: March 9th, 2010


Pet Spotlight Winner
November 9th, 2010

Statistics


  • Level: 1
     
  • Strength: 10
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 0/10
     
  • Intelligence: 1
     
  • Books Read: 1
  • Food Eaten: 4
  • Job: Unemployed


Waiting on are from:Alkaline00
You have received Essence Of Melody from Zawmbi
THANK YOU ZAW! ;-;


Name: Willow Mae
Nicknames: Willa, Swillow
Gender: Female
Age: 2 Years
D.O.B: December 12, 2009
Breed: Shetland Sheepdog

I adopted Willow at the age of 8 weeks, and boy was she a handful. Her personality back then was shy but curious, since she was about the size of a chihuahua. Haha! She wasn't that bad at housebreaking but she caught the hang of it soon after I got her. Her everyday life consists of sleep, play, eat, and then back to sleeping. She is definitely a vocal pup, always letting us know when someone is coming or a leaf is blowing our way in the wind.

Still a puppy, Willow has much to learn about being around others, like herself, and humans. She's still adjusting to learning tricks and behaving like a good dog. Her spunky, energetic lifestyle consists of barking at everything that moves, playing with my daughter, and cuddling when the day is done. Willow LOVES to go for walks, always wanting to see others and play with whoever she can find. Her personality is one in a millon, always wanting to please and being your best friend whenever you need one.

Willow loves chewing on toys and adores treats. Care to feed her obsession?


Photos

-X--X--X--X--X--X-

Artwork

X by Tiki
X by Shark
X by Frozen User
X by Ziva

Pet Treasure


Scum Crunchy Bone Candy

Grape Crunchy Bone Candy

Cement Crunchy Bone Candy

Apple Crunchy Bone Candy

Poop Crunchy Bone Candy

Blueberry Crunchy Bone Candy

Bubble Gum Crunchy Bone Candy

Scum Crunchy Bone Candy

Knitted Ruffie Plushie

Ruffie Healy Bones

Cherry Candy Ruffie Bone

Mango Candy Ruffie Bone

Watermelon Candy Ruffie Bone

Banana Candy Ruffie Bone

Blackcurrant Candy Ruffie Bone

Bonealicious Candy Ruffie Bone

Bonealicious Candy Ruffie Bone

Ruffie Squeaky Bone

Red Ball

Ball

Squeaky Ball Minion

Bouncy Telenine Ball

Exploding Ruffie Chew Toy

Ruffie Food Bowl

Ragged Ruffie Toy Plushie

Chibi Ruffie Plushie

Silly Black Kitty Plushie

Silly White Kitty Plushie

Silly Calico Kitty Plushie

Silly Tabby Kitty Plushie

Silly Black and White Kitty Plushie

Pet Friends


Endine_879

Anzalene