Information



Daraku


The Nightmare Darkonite
Owner: Mav

Age: 6 years, 4 months, 1 week

Born: September 14th, 2013

Adopted: 1 year, 1 month, 1 week ago

Adopted: December 16th, 2018

Statistics


  • Level: 1
     
  • Strength: 10
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 11
     
  • HP: 11/11
     
  • Intelligence: 2
     
  • Books Read: 1
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


Name: Daraku
Nickname: Lord Daraku
Age: 1035
Gender: Male
Walking: Quadrupedal
Size: 7'4 Feet
Personality: Cold, merciless, uncaring, cruel, evil

Likes: Darkness, death, conquering, manipulation, fear, controlling people, graveyards

Dislikes: Light, heroes, music, purity, kindness, pretty much anything "good"


Significant Other: Not interested
Sexual Preference: none

Pet Treasure


Pet Friends