Information


Lalochezia Ren has a minion!

Jesus Was a Lesbian the Brokd




Lalochezia Ren


The Common Ruffie
Owner: kylonaberrie

Age: 9 months, 2 weeks, 6 days

Born: September 5th, 2018

Adopted: 9 months, 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Adopted: September 5th, 2018

Statistics


  • Level: 23
     
  • Strength: 56
     
  • Defense: 55
     
  • Speed: 54
     
  • Health: 55
     
  • HP: 55/55
     
  • Intelligence: 147
     
  • Books Read: 141
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Diagnostics Technician


lalochezia (n.) - relief caused by swearing or using vulgar language

pronouns & gender: she/her, trans woman
real name: pedima
sexuality: lesbian
aesthetic: disaster butch gamer goth
favourite colour: red
favourite food: chicken salad
hogwarts house: slytherin
leitmotif: gift of the magi 2: return of the magi by ajj (nsfw)
("just kick him in the back of the fucking head and put him in the back of the fucking van")

physical appearance: very very short and stocky. muscular. a little fireplug. scruffy fur. a unibrow and a tooth gap.
relationships: as with all the others, she is comfortable with everyone else in the gang and considers them her family. however she is particularly close with argent and acnestis.

lalochezia is down to earth and always good for a laugh. friendly but occasionally gruff, she's a daredevil with a wicked sense of humour and a knack for technology. she handles all the knights' tech, with help from breakcore and acnestis. she's a rough and tumble person, and frequently winds up in trouble with authority, acquaintances, and strangers, through both fault of her own or winding up in the wrong place at the wrong time. she tends to fling herself at things whole-heartedly with little thought for self preservation, and loves adventure and getting into fights. she's a trash goblin and has bad taste in a lot of things.

she gets frustrated a lot at her bad luck and the various roadblocks she encounters, usually winding up drumming up more trouble for herself. she really is doing her best, though. she's very loyal to those who have won her over, and is a reliable friend.

(plans: hydrus ???)

Pet Treasure


Useless Wires

Wheelie Bin

Red Tennis Shoes

Red Wireless Router

Red Mini Phone

Neon Green Modem

Computer Projector

Green Rad Game System

Hottie Tank Top

Bloodred Laptop

Bloodred Mouse

Red Precision Gaming Mouse

Bloodred Mouse Pad

Red Webcam

Red Gaming Headset

Red Tangerine Smartphone

Bloodred VCR

Red Rad Wireless Controller

Black Monitor

Black Laptop

Black Mouse

Mouse

Black Mouse Pad

Black Webcam

Advanced Gray Floppy Disk

Cables

Modem

Wires

Radio Headphones

Black Wireless Ear Buds

Black Tangerine Touchphone

Black Game Controller

Green Keyboard

Green Mouse

Graveyard Mouse Pad

512MB RAM

Green Wireless Router

Green Headset

Lime Green S-Pod

Green Game Controller

Flora Damage Counters

Fiery Mouse

Reborn Radio Headphones

Flame Deck Box

Flaming Vampyre Cocktail

Garbage Fire Beanbag

Discount Sports Bag

Dumpster

Trash Can

Recycle Bin

Pet Friends