Information


Alexithymia Ren has a minion!

Minion the Origami Giraffe




Alexithymia Ren


The Common Jollin
Owner: kylonaberrie

Age: 2 months, 1 week, 4 days

Born: April 7th, 2019

Adopted: 2 months, 1 week, 4 days ago

Adopted: April 7th, 2019

Statistics


  • Level: 10
     
  • Strength: 23
     
  • Defense: 17
     
  • Speed: 25
     
  • Health: 21
     
  • HP: 21/21
     
  • Intelligence: 6
     
  • Books Read: 6
  • Food Eaten: 32
  • Job: Bag-and-Go Master Cashier


alexithymia (n.) - the inability to recognize or describe one's own emotions

pronouns & gender: they/them, nonbinary
real name: kris
sexuality: quoiromantic demisexual
aesthetic: thrift store baby
favourite colour: yes
favourite food: flourless chocolate cake
hogwarts house: slytherin
leitmotif: empty by metric
("sickness was fixing me some / coughed out my heart in the last stall / now that the damage is done / i never miss it at all")

physical appearance: short and slight, with hair that covers their eyes
relationships: besties with and dating catharsis. kind of new to the group otherwise, but likes everyone.

Pet Treasure


Pet Friends