Information


Chocolatte has a minion!

Chocoliat the Sleapibebemaus




Chocolatte
Legacy Name: Chocolatte


The Cream Kora
Owner: Maple

Age: 11 years, 2 months, 1 day

Born: August 26th, 2009

Adopted: 11 years, 2 months, 1 day ago (Legacy)

Adopted: August 26th, 2009 (Legacy)

Nominate Pet for Spotlight

Statistics


  • Level: 21
     
  • Strength: 53
     
  • Defense: 53
     
  • Speed: 53
     
  • Health: 54
     
  • HP: 54/54
     
  • Intelligence: 2
     
  • Books Read: 2
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed




Adoption status incorrect. Truly pound adopted on 09/05/09
Happily loved

Basic Stats:

Name: Byuu
Pronounced: Bee-yuu
Alias: "The Killer"
Interests: Foods that smile!
Personality: Gentle, sweet, soft-spoken, appeals to most people, secretly maybe just a little bit evil...

Background:

For one reason or another, Byuu has discovered she has a voracious appetite for live foods. It's become her obsession and she'll do anything she can to find living prey. This doesn't mean she's a cold-hearted or mean person. In fact, she's quite soft and timid... unless she sees you as dinner. She has a particular taste for things that smile back from the plate, especially. ;)

HA Reference:

Loves to collect...
ALL LIVE FOODS

Pet Treasure


Mystery Meltybear

Smiley Strawberry

Strawbunny

Rabish

Cheerful Harvest Apple Plushie

Pigmato

Smiley Apple

Smiley Tomato

Smiley Cherry

Smiley Steak

Appli

Strawberry Melody

Cheridon

Runaway Hot Chocolate

Grapefruit Licking Toad

Smiley Pie

Strawberry Spooky Doughnut

Distressed Ice Cream

Bunny Fruit

Pink Bunny Hard Candy

Orangesaur

Marshmallow Cat

Smiley Cupcake

Smiley Tropical Juice

Smiley Soup

Spooky Candy Dispenser

Marshmallow Ghost

Candyvet

Emo Mushroom

Smiley Marshmallow

Smiley Milkshake

Smiley Tea

Bluebeary

Smiley Ice Cream

Happy Little Peach-Pie

I-Love-You Sausage Ham and Mayo Sammich

Tacochi

Angel Sammich

Smiley Egg

Happy Muffin

Smiley Cuppycake Plushie

Love Victim Taco

Suave Onion

Smiley Dollop

Chrust

Smiley Cheese

Bananadonolophus

Smiley Pear

Bunnion

Smiley Croissant

Bunana

Lemlem

Nanar

Smiley Lemon

Smiley Banana

Smiley Fried Egg

Slicelius Pie Minion

Corn Dog

Sausagemander

Little Ham Plushie

Evil Pie

Sweet Pumpkins

I-Love-You Taco

Nanadon

Smiley Carrot

Smiley Pineapple

Karak

Sweet Oranges

Smiley Orange

Carok

Mushidon

Spooky Ice Cream Soda

I-Love-You Pizza Slice

Happy Nuggets

I-Love-You Pumpkin

Sadshimp

Smiley Cookie

Smiley Sausage

Smiley Drumstick

Spudd

Teeny Sleepy Taco Minion

Puzzled Taco Beanbag

Smiley Salad Sandwich

Smiley Beef Burger

Walumin

Carrot Fish

Kitty Fruit

Lambstalk

Magical Watermelon Plant

Edible Blob

Pear Bear

Smiley Sushi

Smiley Lime

Broklee

Smiley Broccoli

Smiley Pea

Kittymelon

Smiley Avocado

Baby Sushi

Pet Friends