Information


Butcherbird has a minion!

Caligula the Arcanegus




Butcherbird


The Nightmare Noktoa
Owner: cherub

Age: 4 years, 3 months, 2 weeks

Born: February 16th, 2016

Adopted: 4 years, 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Adopted: February 16th, 2016

Statistics


  • Level: 1
     
  • Strength: 10
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 10/10
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


When you've had a taste of silver

Then the pennies won't do

I.
II.
III.
friends
WIP WIP WIP
name: Andras
alias: Florian Kaiser
age: mid 30s, give or take
height: 6' 2"
purpose: Marquis of Hell
occupation: rich eccentric, does taxidermy on the side
gender: ♂︎, he/him
sexuality: gay
playlist: Discord


wip
hair mostly shaved and styled into a very neat undercut, permanently coloured an unnatural shade of bright burgundy, eyes narrow and cool green but warm up quickly in the presence of those he likes, generally dresses in fur stoles and highend semi-formal wear

Title 3
"At vero eos et accusamus et iusto odio dignissimos ducimus qui blanditiis praesentium voluptatum deleniti atque corrupti quos dolores et quas molestias excepturi sint occaecati cupiditate non provident, similique sunt in culpa qui officia deserunt mollitia animi, id est laborum et dolorum fuga. Et harum quidem rerum facilis est et expedita distinctio. Nam libero tempore, cum soluta nobis est eligendi optio cumque nihil impedit quo minus id quod maxime placeat facere possimus, omnis voluptas assumenda est, omnis dolor repellendus. Temporibus autem quibusdam et aut officiis debitis aut rerum necessitatibus saepe eveniet ut et voluptates repudiandae sint et molestiae non recusandae. Itaque earum rerum hic tenetur a sapiente delectus, ut aut reiciendis voluptatibus maiores alias consequatur aut perferendis doloribus asperiores repellat."


profile | Paula :: story | cherub

Pet Treasure


Pearl-Thorned Rose

Snowy Faux Fur Wrap of the Gangster Moll

Elegant Lady Cigarette Holder

Closed Rose Floral Jacket

Black Faux Vulpine Stole

Silver Skull Collar Clip

Silver Cigar Case

Classic Rosea Band

Plum Unholy Angel Wings

Ornate Caged Owl

Bust of a White Horse

Mounted Deer Head

Bad Taxidermy Fox

Red-Handled Scalpel

Bone Handled Skinning Knife

Banshee Thread of Fate

Spare Stuffing

Red Rose Trio Bouquet

Single Red Rose Gift

Dried Red Rose

Survival Lone Red Rosebud

Dried Red Roses

Carnation Infused Oil

Candied Rose Petal

Candied Hibiscus

Candied Rose

Candied Begonia

Bottled Rose

Rosewater Champagne

Rose Wine

Vodka

Floral Perfume

Black Vanity Rose Brush

Floral Dark Blue Vial of Cologne

Pet Friends