Information


Chihiro Ogino has a minion!

Suzume the Snow Fox




Chihiro Ogino


The Hydrus Escalade
Owner: ilovecharlie

Age: 6 years, 3 months, 3 weeks

Born: August 20th, 2011

Adopted: 8 months, 1 week, 3 days ago

Adopted: April 3rd, 2017

Statistics


  • Level: 11
     
  • Strength: 10
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 10/10
     
  • Intelligence: 21
     
  • Books Read: 21
  • Food Eaten: 50
  • Job: Unemployed


Name: Chihiro Ogino
Race: Human
Gender: Female
Aliases: Sen
Mate: Kohaku Nushi
Gallery: Spirited Away

Pet Treasure


Traditional Bamboo Sheeta Hair Brush

Pet Friends