Information


Kohaku Nushi has a minion!

Sen the Chihiro




Kohaku Nushi


The Hydrus Paralix
Owner: Delirium

Age: 5 years, 7 months, 1 week

Born: August 19th, 2011

Adopted: 5 years, 7 months, 1 week ago

Adopted: August 19th, 2011

Statistics


  • Level: 374
     
  • Strength: 935
     
  • Defense: 932
     
  • Speed: 937
     
  • Health: 944
     
  • HP: 916/944
     
  • Intelligence: 227
     
  • Books Read: 219
  • Food Eaten: 95
  • Job: Store Manager


Name: Kohaku Nushi
Race: Water Spirit
Gender: Male
Aliases: Haku, Kohaku River
Mate: Chihiro Ogino
Gallery: Spirited Away

Pet Treasure


Higayu

Wispie

Restless Sad Spirit

Ocean Grit

Sea Spray Scented Jar of Bath Salts

Mystical White Serpent Scale

Meltoid

True Love

Pet Friends