Information


Akari has a minion!

Arthur the Ofertihn




Akari
Legacy Name: We


The Glacier Sheeta
Owner: Nyarlathotep

Age: 3 years, 9 months, 4 weeks

Born: September 4th, 2018

Adopted: 1 year, 9 months, 1 week ago

Adopted: September 19th, 2020

Statistics


  • Level: 48
     
  • Strength: 120
     
  • Defense: 100
     
  • Speed: 87
     
  • Health: 119
     
  • HP: 68/119
     
  • Intelligence: 15
     
  • Books Read: 15
  • Food Eaten: 3
  • Job: Candy Sorter


| Profile, story, character, and coding by Nyarlathotep |

NAME

Akari Kurosawa

NICKNAME

Aki

AGE

18

GENDER

Male

SPECIES

Roo

ORIENTATION

Does it matter?

BIRTHDATE

June 9th

SIGN

Gemini

HEIGHT

5'9"

EYE COLOR

Greyish black

HAIR COLOR

White

BLOOD TYPE

AB

HOBBY

Song writing

OCCUPATION

H. school student

FAV COLOR

Black

FAV FOOD

Anything sweet

FAV GENRE

Rock



✦Akari and Orion are © Nyarlathotep
✦Arthur is © User not found: daniela
✦Snow gif from Giphy
✦Plane vectors from Pixabay
✦Ice flooring from Iceshelf
✦Profile coding by Nyarlathotep
Please do not post characters or art without permission.
Thank you for reading! -Nyarly

Pet Treasure


Ice Deer

AHG Cold Hands Sticker

Cheap Lumineve Tree

Elegant Snowflake Sticker

Doofy Snowman Sticker

Snowflake Luminaire Rock

Snowflake Sticker

Fraustus Snow Globe

Packing Snow

Box-O-Snowballs

Frosted Down Feather

Star Snowball

Frozen Mountains Snow Globe

Frosty Snowflake Cookie

Snowbunnies

Snowthanks

Zircon Studded Snowflake Sticker

Snowflake Hairpiece

Tundra Tonic

Snow Covered Branch

Snowy Village Skating Pond

Arctic Frost Tree Blub

Snowflakes

Snowflake

Carved Snowflake Decal

Snowflake Earrings

Incoming Snowball

Melting Snowball

Shattered Pond Ice

Metal Best Friends Charms

Below Freezing Coal Cloak

Popoko Snow Sculpture

Snowthanks

Igloo Candle

Carrot Chew Toy

Fresh Mistletoe

Snow Globe Lantern

White Fast Food Fry Box

Blank Composers Book

Gold Guitar Pick

Lucent

Navy Unbuttoned Varsity Jacket

I Hate You T-shirt

Shimmer Hair Coupon

White Haircut Coupon

Forum Ticket

Headless Unlucky Bunny Plushie

Armless Unlucky Bunny Plushie

Heartless Unlucky Bunny Plushie

Legless Unlucky Bunny Plushie

Particularly Snug Hat

Creambunn

Snowbunnies

Snobun Figurine

Soft Gray Bunny Plushie

Arid Kanis Slippers

Lapletoe

Bunbon Plushie

White Space Bunny Plushie

Snowshoe Beanbag

Arctic Yume

Ebil Dust Bunny

Dark Chocolate Bunny

Bunny Snowman

Arctic Yume Beanbag

Wintery Sticker

Gross Black Leech Pizza

Four Sticker

Blue Bunny Singlet

Pet Friends


Ikenty
Strange. The memory is fuzzy. Where do I know you...?

Orion
Youre not gone, See? You never left. Its better this way. This is how it was meant to be.

Arthur
We will keep it a secret. What we did for Orion. It doesnt matter. Hes back now, and thats all that I care about.