Information



FuzzLightyear


The Twilight Feli
Owner: AnimalzRForever

Age: 3 years, 6 months, 2 weeks

Born: August 5th, 2016

Adopted: 3 years, 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Adopted: August 30th, 2016

Statistics


  • Level: 6
     
  • Strength: 13
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 10/10
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


Name: Maximum Fuzz Lightyear
Nicknames: Max, Maxie-Waxy, Fuzz-Nugget, Nuggs, Chunks
Birthdate: ???
Color: Black & White
Weight: 15 lbs
:Favorites:
Toy: Plushie catnip laced mice and rattle balls
Past-times: Purring, Cuddling, Napping

::Refs::
[Art] & [RL Pictures]
Nothing uploaded yet

::Credits::
Profile template by Lea.

Pet Treasure


Pet Friends