Information



Aureate Ren


The Cream Sheeta
Owner: kylonaberrie

Age: 3 years, 3 months, 1 week

Born: August 5th, 2016

Adopted: 3 years, 3 months, 1 week ago

Adopted: August 5th, 2016

Statistics


  • Level: 26
     
  • Strength: 65
     
  • Defense: 65
     
  • Speed: 65
     
  • Health: 66
     
  • HP: 66/66
     
  • Intelligence: 125
     
  • Books Read: 124
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Drycleaning Fetcher


aureate (adj.) - made of, or having the color of gold

pronouns & gender: he/him, trans man
real name: armitage
sexuality: bisexual
aesthetic: punk-prep
favourite colour: pink
favourite food: iced macadamia nut mochas
hogwarts house: hufflepuff
leitmotif: fireproof by the national
("jennifer you are not the only reason my head is boiling and my hands are freezing / jennifer you are not the only one to sit awake until the wild feelings leave you / you're fireproof / nothing breaks your heart / you're fireproof it's just the way you are")

physical appearance: small, skinny, and tired looking
relationships: halcyon is his true love, though he has a thing for acnestis. argent is his best friend. camellia is his cousin and thorn in his side. he's on good terms with the rest of the knights, too. he's a bit vexed by sonder but they have an ongoing fascination with each other.

halcyon's right hand man and one of her husbands. shrewd, calculating, and outwardly cold, but with a soft center. and then another hard layer under that, like one of those sour candies that sneaks up on you. he's a tidy, anxious person, but he's also hell incarnate, as anyone who crosses him will find out. he's the main strategist for the knights, though notably just as lacking of common sense as the rest of them. he attacks things like a pit bull with a vengeance, and can be truly evil to those outside his family, which he does consider the knights to be.

he has trouble both eating and sleeping, and sometimes goes into intense manic periods. he habitually consumes way too much caffeine and way too little of anything else. a mad genius with emphasis on the mad, and the attitude of a punk suicide bomber hiding behind the manners of a victorian gentleman. always goes for the throat and does nothing by halves.

Pet Treasure


Caffeinated Cinnamon Mints

Caffeinated Cinnamon Mints

Expired Get Mugged Gift Card

About Coffee

Cinnamon Cappuccino

Cinnamon Hazelnut Ground Coffee

Coffee Run

Raspberry Flavored Syrup

Cherry Flavored Syrup

Grape Flavored Syrup

Orange Flavored Syrup

Raspberry Flavored Syrup

Seasonal Bottle of Cranberry Syrup

Seasonal Bottle of Eggnog Syrup

Seasonal Bottle of Grass Syrup

Get Mugged Almond Syrup

Get Mugged Caramel Syrup

Get Mugged Grape Syrup

Get Mugged Hazelnut Syrup

Get Mugged Irish Cream Syrup

Get Mugged Lemon Syrup

Get Mugged Strawberry Syrup

Get Mugged Vanilla Syrup

Pump Bottle of Blueberry Syrup

Pump Bottle of Brown Sugar Syrup

Pump Bottle of Lavender Syrup

Pump Bottle of Mint Syrup

Pump Bottle of Pineapple Syrup

Pump Bottle of Raspberry Syrup

Pump Bottle of Vanilla Syrup

Small Bottle of Black Cherry Syrup

Small Bottle of Butterscotch Syrup

Small Bottle of Coffee Syrup

Small Bottle of Cupcake Syrup

Small Bottle of Lime Syrup

Small Bottle of Passion Fruit Syrup

Small Bottle of Pistachio Syrup

Small Bottle of Orange Syrup

Small Bottle of Toffee Syrup

Almond Butter Ground Coffee

Cappuccino Truffle Ground Coffee

Caramel Nut Ground Coffee

Cinnamon Hazelnut Ground Coffee

Coconut Creme Ground Coffee

French Vanilla Ground Coffee

Toasted Pecan Ground Coffee

Cinnamon Coffee Beans

Cookies and Cream Coffee Beans

Mocha Coffee Beans

Vanilla-Nut Coffee Beans

Flower Latte

Leaf Latte

Star Latte

Classic Coffee

Coffee

Coffee Milk

Coffee with Marshmallows

Coffee with Whipped Cream

Elegant Nouveau Latte

Mocha

Pumpkin Spice Coffee

Sweetheart Cappuccino

Get Mugged! Coffee Mints

Caffeine Is Your Friend

Coffee Sticker

Pet Friends