Information


Crazy Spinach Joe has a minion!

#2 Vegetable the Smiley Broccoli




Crazy Spinach Joe


The Graveyard Telenine
Owner: soren

Age: 2 years, 1 month, 1 week

Born: February 19th, 2018

Adopted: 2 years, 1 month, 1 week ago

Adopted: February 20th, 2018

Statistics


  • Level: 1
     
  • Strength: 10
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 10/10
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


"I'm more of a veggie kind of guy."


Name: Joseph Neiland
Nickname: Joe, Crazy Spinach Joe
Gender: Male
Age: 22
Birthdate: July 4th
Height: 5'10''
Orientation: Heteroromantic Asexual
Hometown: Sareil, Harue
Occupation: Gardener and cook
Weapon: Baseball bat

Blah dee blah

...

Profile template by Lea.
Character and story concept by soren.
BG pattern from colourlovers.

Pet Treasure


Edamame

Lime Tomato and Brie Cheese Sample

Strawberry Honeydew and Melon Kebab

Tortilla Chips with Guacamole

Yellow Tomato Plant

Tomato and Mozzarella Panini

Fried Green Tomatoes

Fresh Yellow Tomato

Rhubarb

Fresh Asparagus Tart

Asparagus

Miso Soup

Butternut Squash Soup

Green Olives

Extra Light Olive Oil

Baked Avocado Egg

Banana

Chickpea Cakes with Mashed Avocado

Provolone Wrapped Asparagus

Broccoli and Cheese Jacket Potato

Ramps

Wild Garlic

Bell Pepper Slices

Fresh Papaya Juice

Red Apple Chips

Curry Leaves

Leeks

Radish

Roasted Potatoes

Veggie Hand Roll

Radish Hosomaki

Fava Beans

Beansprouts

Brussels Sprouts

Tempura Perilla Leaf

Carrot-Flavored Potato Chips

Comice Pear

Plump Yellow Apple

Broccoli and Cheese Crudite Bites

Salt and Pepper Avocado Toast

Pomelo

Gai Lan

Bok Choy

Nappa Cabbage

Cauliflower

Green Bell Pepper

Broccoli

Parsnips

Sun Fruit and Basil Juice

Veggie Pizza

Veggie Tacos

Cook All the Veggies Cookbook

Vegetarian Statement Tee

Spinach

Fried Egg on Whole Grain Toast

Bunch of Bananas

Mug of Split Pea Soup

Apple Pear

Young Coconuts

Snow Peas

Persimmons

Opo Squash

Okra

Makrut Lime

Eggplant

Daikon

Bitter Melon

Cheesy Burrito

Cheese Quesadillas

Grilled Mac-N-Cheese Sourdough Sandwich

Spinach Fatayer

Spinach and Ricotta Cannelloni

Spinach and Egg Two-Tone Flan

100 Percent Organic Sticker

Pet Friends