Information



Heiko


The Nightmare Kumos
Owner: Henry

Age: 2 years, 6 days

Born: October 23rd, 2018

Adopted: 1 year, 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Adopted: January 9th, 2019

Statistics


  • Level: 5
     
  • Strength: 10
     
  • Defense: 11
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 11
     
  • HP: 11/11
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


mirror, mirror on the wall
who’s the ugliest of them all?
severed, crawling like spiders
injecting poison

i turn to rust and you play in all the filth that you've created
no love, no loss in the wake of your stupidity
and when your self is all you have left
with what will you fill your emptiness?


story soon




* Name: Heiko K.

*Nicknames: Heikö/Heiho, Ren (from Ren and Stimpy), Toxic bitch

* Age: born 1976, do your own math

* Family: parents

* Skinny. Average height. Short brown hair. Dark green eyes.

* Job: Police officer

* Birthplace: Fürstenwalde (Germany) aka "some stupid shithole in the middle of nowhere" he'd say

* Hot-tempered. Easily angered and annoyed. Insulting. Choleric. Stubborn.
Overall not easy to handle...

* Relationship status: single - someone surprised? :trollface:

* Heavy smoker and coffee addict.

* High blood pressure.

* Owns a german shepherd named Baldur and 3 ferrets.

* Watches cute kitten videos on YouTube as a bad mood remedy.

* Likes: his work, his colleagues (especially his BFF Enke - he knows that guy since he's born), red deer, roaming around in the forest, going to the zoo (especially petting zoo, because of the cute animals there), crossword puzzles, listening to the radio, watching tv, coffee

* Dislikes: when his parents come to visit him (hearing their stupid voices and comments on the telephone each weekend is already enough), being out of cigarettes/coffee, being pranked, Saxon dialect, some of his neighbors, small dogs, mice and rats (he's afraid of them)

* Fears: xxx



*My OC

*Lyrics (c) Motionless in White

Pet Treasure


Pet Friends