Information


Mitzi has a minion!

Minion the Plesish




Mitzi
Legacy Name: Mitzi


The Silver Feli
Owner: AnimalzRForever

Age: 12 years, 2 months, 1 week

Born: July 17th, 2008

Adopted: 12 years, 2 months, 1 week ago (Legacy)

Adopted: July 17th, 2008 (Legacy)

Statistics


  • Level: 6
     
  • Strength: 13
     
  • Defense: 12
     
  • Speed: 15
     
  • Health: 12
     
  • HP: 10/12
     
  • Intelligence: 1
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


!!! PROFILE UNDER CONSTRUCTION!!!

Mitzi was my first ever cat. She was given to me by a friend who lived up the street from me. When she died, she was alone in the incubator at the pet hospital. Her diabetes had gotten out of hand and claimed her life.
Also, Mitzi was the cause of Cinderfella's death. :/ I don't blame her though because accidents happen.


Call Name : Mitzi
Full Name : Mitzi Marie
Nicknames : Mimi, Mimi-see-ku, Devil cat, Mitz-Mitz, Mitzi Cat, Purr-Purr...
Breed : Silver Tabby
Birthday : May 1996
Death : January 25, 2008
Age : 12 years

::Favorites::
Food : 9 Lives canned cat food
Playmates : Cinderfella
Toy : Anything feathery or string-like
Game : Sit on mom's chest anytime she lays down

[Art] - [Real Pictures]

::Credits::
Profile template by Lea

Pet Treasure


Silly Tabby Kitty Plushie

Spring Kitty

Super Feathery Pink Boa

Giselle Kinkylove Ticklers

Candytastic Yarn

Whiskers of Kittens

Cat Vaccine

Feather Wand

Spiffy Cardboard Box

Catnip Mouse

Homemade Sock Mouse Plushie

Super Feathery Spectrum Boa

Foof

Pet Friends