This pet belongs to an inactive account! You can create a new pet, or change a pet name to this name!

Information


Constraint_758 has a minion!

Allegiance the Bold Eagle




Constraint_758


The Cream Telenine
Owner: Cross

Age: 10 years, 3 months, 3 weeks

Born: July 20th, 2009

Adopted: 10 years, 3 months, 3 weeks ago (Legacy)

Adopted: July 20th, 2009 (Legacy)

Statistics


  • Level: 884
     
  • Strength: 2,210
     
  • Defense: 2,208
     
  • Speed: 2,208
     
  • Health: 2,317
     
  • HP: 2,317/2,317
     
  • Intelligence: 1,012
     
  • Books Read: 975
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Agent



Name: Jeremy Wesson
Nickname: Con or Jer
Age: 31
Hometown: Cedar Rapids, Nebraska
Siblings: Older Brother of Christopher
Personality: Smart, Quietly Confident, Serious, Tortured, Reserved
Occupation: Army Corporal

************************************************************
Pet Rank: 290
Total Battles: 530
Wins: 441
Losses: 82
Ties: 7
*
Updated: Jan 24 2013
Pet Rank: 229

Overlay Art by MsWonDerlAnD

Pet Treasure


Yellow Flat Sandals

Black Lace Bra

Red Lipstick

Shoe

Happy Fetus

Six-Shooter

Dead Person

Stained and Torn Family Album

Six Pack of Stout

Battle Love Sticker

Patriotic Taffy

Cyborg Soldier Dog Tags

Camouflage Bombs

Camouflage Makeup Kit

Camouflage Pants

Durable Camo Overalls

Camo Head Bandana

Camo Tank Top

Army Jacket

Veterans Medals

Field Hunting Knife

Charlie Brass Knuckles

Battler Issue 05

Battler Issue 01

Battler Issue 02

Battler Issue 03

Battler Issue 04

Pet Friends


Brat Prince
My crazy, daredevil kid brother