Information


Dolorosa has a minion!

One the Crypt Hound




Dolorosa


The Nightmare Yaherra
Owner: cherub

Age: 3 years, 2 months, 4 weeks

Born: December 30th, 2016

Adopted: 2 years, 5 months, 4 days ago

Adopted: October 23rd, 2017

Statistics


  • Level: 1
     
  • Strength: 10
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 10/10
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


name: Dolores Leigh
alias: Dolly
age: 25
height: 5' 10"
purpose: host for two parasitic monsters
occupation: aspiring actress and performer
gender: ♀︎, she/her
sexuality: bi
playlist: Paralysis

Profile template by Lea

Pet Treasure


Vintage Sewing Machine

Wireframe Dressmaker Form

Rusted Pumpkin Morostide King Film

Eat Nightmares Sticker

Eldritch Desiccated Corpse

Vintage Dressmaker Form

Vintage Eyeliner

Vintage Red Lipstick

Battered Antique Camera

Vintage Roll of Film

Pet Friends