Information


Kidd has a minion!

Patty and Liz the Sweet Oranges




Kidd
Legacy Name: Kidd


The Galactic Keeto
Owner: Chie

Age: 13 years, 10 months, 2 weeks

Born: September 6th, 2010

Adopted: 13 years, 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Adopted: September 6th, 2010

Statistics


  • Level: 324
     
  • Strength: 809
     
  • Defense: 775
     
  • Speed: 763
     
  • Health: 787
     
  • HP: 787/787
     
  • Intelligence: 302
     
  • Books Read: 285
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Battle Master


~Under Construction~

Note to self: Have Kidd's profile to try and be symmetrical

Full Name: Death the Kid
Nickname(s): Kid/Kidd, Kiddo-kun
Gender: Male
Age: ~14-15

Hair: Black with three white stripes
Eyes: Golden-yellow

Blood Type: D
Species: Half Shinigami, Half Human
Obsession: Symmetry

Overlay by User not found: france
Minion Overlay by Folara

Art

☠ by User not found: jackzpacific
☠ by Nhubby
☠ by indie
☠ by User not found: donut {permission to get colored}
☠ by User not found: insanityfallsup
Refs - Google "Death the Kid"

Pet Treasure


Darkmatter Six-Shooter

Skull Stirring Stick

Flashback Wild One Rings

Skeleton Ring

Darkmatter Sushi

Box of Souls

Skull Mask

Sad Toilet Paper

Skull Stirring Stick

Book of Death

Candles

Box of Souls

Dillema Corrupted Soul

Dark Matter

None-Sun

Common Six-Shooter

Common Six-Shooter

White Skull Skateboard

High Collared Black Robe

Black Suit Jacket

Plain Black Pants

Old Black Dress Shoes

Stiff White Dress Collar

White Skull Bow Tie

Gray Streaked Emo Hair

White Skully Earrings

Magic 8 Ball

Eight Sticker

Sad Toilet Paper

Pet Friends