Information


Princess Butterball has a minion!

Rodney the Angelkitty




Princess Butterball


The Cream Feli
Owner: Shay

Age: 9 years, 5 months, 6 days

Born: March 17th, 2010

Adopted: 9 years, 5 months, 6 days ago

Adopted: March 17th, 2010


Pet Spotlight Winner
November 11th, 2016

Statistics


  • Level: 1,160
     
  • Strength: 2,900
     
  • Defense: 2,895
     
  • Speed: 2,893
     
  • Health: 5,137
     
  • HP: 5,137/5,137
     
  • Intelligence: 1,002
     
  • Books Read: 961
  • Food Eaten: 6
  • Job: Couture Designer


Hi! Welcome to my page. It's all about me!
Nicknames: Baby Butters/Butters/Butter Toes
Birthday: May 6, 2007



One day I hope to be queen of the world, or at
least get everything I want handed to me on a
gold plate.
My life's pretty good. I have a very nice human
slave who does as I command.
I have an on going quest to slay the monster
that lives in the basement. Great Mother Cat,
that's not something you want to meet on your
way back from the litterbox! That thing is over
ten feet tall and has fifty legs. Its mouth is
larger than my appetite! Oh, I am scaring
myself here!
I am known as the champion fly catcher.
They are my favorite 'fast food' but I won't
turn my nose up at anything edible. Yum!
My most treasured toys are the mice my
human slave makes for me out of pipe cleaners.
They're even more tastier after I soak them in
the water bowl overnight. Though that makes
the slaves mad.
So as you can see, I didn't lie. My life's pretty
good. I rule my house with an iron paw. Everyone
answers to me.

Sir Rodney


My dear brother. I love and miss you lots.

Profile template by Lea.
Background from: http://bgpatterns.com/

Pet Treasure


The Feli Is In Charge Sticker

Pink Feather Extension

Skirt-Wearing Cat Plushie

Catnip Mouse

Wind-Up Mouse

Feli Laser Pointer

Feather Wand

Kuro Neko San Catnip Toy

Moozzz

Dead Fly

Flidyr

Arid Fish Straw

Red Fast Food Straw

Fatty Chicky Beanbag

Scary Devilish Egg

I Heart Nugget Sauce T-shirt

Loved Poseable Grumpy Doll

Torrent-Flavored Kitty Dental Treats

Mallarchy-Flavored Kitty Dental Treats

Bovyne-Flavored Kitty Dental Treats

Mixed Up Kitty Dental Treats

Catnip-Flavored Kitty Dental Treats

Crunchy Storm Salmon Cat Treats

Crunchy Dairy Cat Treats

Crunchy Catnip Cat Treats

Mallarchy and Pals Dry Cat Food

Bountiful Beef Dry Cat Food

Senior Dry Cat Food

Crunchy Mallarchy Cat Treats

Crunchy Hairball Control Cat Treats

Poultry Cat Food Variety Pack

Feathers and Fins Cat Food Variety Pack

Fishy Cat Food Variety Pack

Senior Cat Food Variety Pack

Diet Cat Food Variety Pack

Beefy Cat Food Variety Pack

Lucky Mallarchy Canned Cat Food

Torrential Feast Canned Cat Food

Bovyne and Gravy Canned Cat Food

Diet Canned Cat Food

Diet Dry Cat Food

Fishy Feast Dry Cat Food

Feathers and Fins Dry Cat Food

Dancing Turkey

Runaway Dinner

Crispy Chicken Bouquet

Waffle Fries

Potato Tots

Fried Mac-N-Cheese Balls

Tuna Tartare

Crackers

Bag of Kettle Corn

Corn Tortilla Chips

Bun Buns

Bucket of Doughnuts

Tea Party Treat Tray

Box of Plain Doughnuts

Box of Mixed Doughnuts

Fancy Strawberry Popcorn Egg

Purple Bagged Popcorn Ball

Homemade Marshmallows

Lovely Ice Cream

Fizzy Strawberry Drink

Chub Chub Torrent Plushie

Barnacle-Encrusted Whale Beanbag

Carved Crystal Rose

Pink Glass Lovey Bird Ornament

Arid Bird Ornament

Pink Tangerine Ear Buds

Pretty Ballerina Fairy Princess Costume

Queen Booty

Princess Booty

Mysterious Moon Collar

Yarn Ball Bomb

Pink Fuzzy Pillow

Long-Tailed Kitty Plushie

Torrent Shaped Feline Bed

Ytiva Pet Bed

Fish Small Feline Bed

Pawprint Small Feline Bed

Spectrum Small Feline Bed

Polka Dot Large Feline Bed

Hearts Large Feline Bed

Duck Large Feline Bed

Bite Me Heart Cookie

Never Heart Cookie

R.I.P. Heart Cookie

Eat Poo Heart Cookie

Turds Conversation Heart Beanbag

I Farted Conversation Heart Beanbag

Go Away Conversation Heart Beanbag

Dirty Minion Litter Box

Black Gas Mask Zombie Plushie

Clumping Clay Cat Litter

Clean Minion Litter Box

Spacetime Blue Box

Distraught Flying Saucer

Neko Kitty Pull-Along Toy

Magical Rainbow Jelly Bean

Dandybunny

Ruby Crowned Kinglet

Downy Woodpecker

Lifelike Foam Round Robin Ornament

Lifelike Foam Chickadee Ornament

Lifelike Foam Cardinal Ornament

Lifelike Foam Robin Ornament

Ladybug Insect Temporary Habitat

Leidina

Lovely Veta Lake Firefly

Connected Dotty Bug

Danibug

Fish Snowball

Mouse Snowball

Fleece Sushi Throw

Spiffy Cardboard Box

Herding Cats

Kuro Neko San Book of Death

Subject Standard Issue Straitjacket

Stylish Cat

Dapper Cat

Stylish Cat Plushie

Dapper Cat Plushie

Noircat Plushie

ZWE Replica Championship Belt

Nacho Muerte Plushie

Legendary Luchador Cape and Mask

Ferocious Luchador Mask

Icy Luchador Mask

Flaming Luchador Mask

Earthen Luchador Mask

Darkness Luchador Mask

Nacho Mewte

Luchamow

Luchatweet

Luchapup

Pet Friends


Sir Rodney
My dear brother. I love you and miss you. :heart: