Information


Iseha has a minion!

Sidney the Iron Terrier




Iseha
Legacy Name: Iseha


The Glacier Jollin
Owner: antagonize

Age: 10 years, 9 months, 1 week

Born: April 13th, 2010

Adopted: 10 years, 9 months, 1 week ago

Adopted: April 13th, 2010

Statistics


  • Level: 30
     
  • Strength: 72
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 0/10
     
  • Intelligence: 511
     
  • Books Read: 511
  • Food Eaten: 2
  • Job: Lead Librarian


" catch a falling star and put it in your pocket, never let it fade away "


Name: Iseha Anne Carter
Alias: Iseha, Miss Carter
Sex: Female
Age: 25 years
Height: 168cm / 5'6"
Occupation: School Librarian



photographs:



|---------Possum---------|--------Possum 8D-------|

passport photos:

-------User not found: yiri-------|----User not found: senchou----

Pet Treasure


Old Brass Necklace

Simple Gold Wedding Band

Book of Poetry

Subeta History

Atebus History

English Textbook

Filing Books

Boring Classics Book Tape

A Collection of Verses

Frozen Flowers

Trendy Black Glasses

Metallic Green Apple Champagne

Shot of Whiskey

Brass Rose

Silver Mystery Bud

White Vest Corset

Tan and Lacy Cropped Jacket

Draped Tan Skirt

White Lace-Up Boots

Frozen Rose Key

Eau De Cosmic

Faded Pink Rose

Faded Blue Rose

Plain Ribbon Journal

Stars

Bottled Star

Star Plushie

Star Hoop Earrings

Starry Pie

Galaxy Orb

Pet Friends


Yestredei
Bring me back the stars, my love.

Sandai
Ah, brother, when will you come visit me next~?

kizon
Haha, back again? It's a school library, I haven't any gaming books in here.

Sinope
No matter how many tasks I have, how large the workload, there is always time for the stars.