Information


Yestredei has a minion!

Shotgun the Rhett




Yestredei
Legacy Name: Yestredei


The Graveyard Feli
Owner: antagonize

Age: 10 years, 7 months, 5 days

Born: April 25th, 2010

Adopted: 10 years, 7 months, 5 days ago

Adopted: April 25th, 2010

Statistics


  • Level: 115
     
  • Strength: 288
     
  • Defense: 288
     
  • Speed: 287
     
  • Health: 287
     
  • HP: 267/287
     
  • Intelligence: 174
     
  • Books Read: 173
  • Food Eaten: 17
  • Job: Captain Jacques First Mate


#content, #page {background: none}body {background:url(); background-repeat: no-repeat; height:960px; width:1280px;}html {background: #000000}#menu, #sidebar, #header, #postcards, #footer, #rightbg, #bookmarks, #footer, #spacer, #column_3, #pet_friends, h2, #column_3 a {display:none;}#content{position:absolute;top:120px;left:100px;width:640px;height:auto !important;}#pet_desc{position:absolute;top:50px;left:450px;width:200px;height:400px;}#pet_treasure{width: 400px; margin-right: auto;margin-left: auto; position:relative; left:50px;}#pet_minion img {height: 0px; width: 64px; padding-bottom: 64px; padding-top: 0px; background: url() left top no-repeat;}.treasure_item {opacity:0.5;}.pet_name{font: 14pt Georgia; color: #353535;}div{color: #353535;font-family:georgia;font-size:7pt;}b{color: #4D4D4D;font-family:georgia;font-size:7pt;} a, p, td {color: #353535;font-family:georgia;font-size:7pt;text-decoration:none;} a:link, a:visited{color: #9D9D9D;font-family:georgia;font-size:7pt;text-decoration:none;} a:hover{color: #717171;font-family:georgia;font-size:7pt;text-decoration:underline;}


i lost my wings



Birth Name: Yestredei Matthew Evans
Alias: Captain Yestredei
Age: 34
Height: 183cm / 6ft.
Birthday: 12th October
Birthplace: n/a
Weapon of Choice: Handguns
Notes:

Crew:
Eph

i lost my sky



blah blah blah

build me artificial wings of flight



blah blah blah

and let me touch the stars again

[ newest to oldest. click thumbnails for the fullviews. ]



mug shots

|----Risette----|---antagonize---|
stuff stuff stuff
wheeeeeeee

Pet Treasure


Flying Ship

Brass Gyroscope

Elegant Brass Pocket Watch

Turquoise Goggles

Brass Goggles

Brass Steam-Wing Kit

Curved Brass Bar

Delicate Gold Feather Trinket

Snow Storm Feather

White Long Feather

Gray and Black Discarded Feathers

Black and White Discarded Feathers

Oracle Wing

Bird Wings

Birdwing

Maleria Wings

Folded Wings

Folded Crane Wings

Folded Sun Conure Wings

Folded Peregrine Wings

Folded Raven Wings

Blunderbuss

Wheel Lock Harquebus

Gallant Enforcer

Winsome Rogue Gun Holsters

Survivors Handgun with Holster

Six-Shooter

Brass Raygun

Vera

Freshly-Pressed Overcoat

Pirate Treasure Map

Star Chart

Atebus Map

Stolen Aztec Coin

Bairin Pence

Silver Foil Gelt Coins

Gold Foil Gelt Coins

Golden Foil Pirate Coin

Old Coins

Nori Bracelet

Simple Gold Wedding Band

Sand Dollar Charm

Gold Sun Relic

Gold Crescent Moon Relic

Gold Medallion Trinket

Yunium Ore

Gold Trinket Box

Kora Gem of Power

Devonti Crystal

Hikei Floating Orbs

Rainbow Gems

Cats Eye

Purple Marble

Kora Orb of Foresight

Leafeather Orb of the Night

Sun Lord Orb of the Dawn

Arid Pearl

Cream Pearl

Lilac Pearl

Sun Pearl

Dusk Pearl

Field Pearl

Twilight Pearl

Bloodred Pearl

Raw Opal

Raw Diamond

Raw Sapphire

Raw Spinel

Raw Obsidian

Mother of Pearl

Dream Coda Caves Crystal

Pearl

Pearl of Wisdom

Colorful Gemstone

Diamond

Aquamarine

Peridot

Alexandrite

Turquoise

Stolen Cabin Key

Cogwork Key

Key of Secrets

Frozen Rose Key

Stolen Bedroom Key

Silver Skeleton Key

Golden Skeleton Key

Magical Keepsake Box

Shabby Chest

Pirate Treasure Chest

Bottled Star

Fallen Stars

Celestium Ore

Galaxy Orb

Nugget of Night Sky

Shot of Whiskey

Whiskey Decanter Set

Distilled Rum

Whiskey

Brandy

Pirate Rum

Pet Friends


Iseha
For you, I'll do my very best.

Ephyxe
...... >:| /cocks gun, glaring threateningly.

Mikurano
Is this better?

Cid Highwind_637
Your ship should be the least of your worries.

Sinope
Being king of a planet will only clip my wings.