Information


Armored has a minion!

Eddward the Snugtom




Armored


The Reborn Tigrean
Owner: Cheshire

Age: 10 years, 5 months, 5 days

Born: September 17th, 2009

Adopted: 10 years, 5 months, 5 days ago (Legacy)

Adopted: September 17th, 2009 (Legacy)

Statistics


  • Level: 1
     
  • Strength: 10
     
  • Defense: 10
     
  • Speed: 10
     
  • Health: 10
     
  • HP: 10/10
     
  • Intelligence: 0
     
  • Books Read: 0
  • Food Eaten: 0
  • Job: Unemployed


×-----Armored----- --
----------------------------------
A.K.A.
Armi (army) / Ami (amy)
----------------------------------

So glad to see you well
Overcome and completely silent now
With heavens help you cast your demons out

And not to pull your halo down
Around your neck and tug you off your cloud
But I'm more than just a little curious
How you're planning to go about making your amends
To the dead
To the dead

Recall the deeds as if they're all
Someone else's atrocious stories
Now you stand reborn before us all
So glad to see you well


- The Noose, A Perfect Circle



-- ----- -----×----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- --

(forced to fight in underground rings for Theo's personal gain.
When he wins, he is rewarded. Loose and it's lights out.)

-art goes here-
Music: Infected Mushroom - Becoming Insane

Pet Treasure


Death Mage Amulet

Cursed Voodoo Doll

Reborn Tigrean Plushie

Pet Friends


Cinderrin
coolest guy I ever met, at a hospital

Theomancy
sorry I am such a letdown

Onsen
Thanks for your hospitality